2018 WDSF Stuttgart: GrandSlam, PD Super GrandPrix and World Boogie Woogie
Stuttgart, DE
Aug 7-11, 2018
Show Results

The following results are from the WDSF GrandSlam taken place in Stuttgart - Germany on 09 August 2018

RANKING

FINAL

RANKCOUPLECOUNTRYSTART #BASEPOINTS
1.Dmitry ZharkovOlga KulikovaRUS2444001240
2.Evaldas SodeikaIeva ZukauskaiteLTU393801178
3.Evgeny MosheninDana SpitsynaRUS2323601116
4.Alexey GlukhovAnastasia GlazunovaRUS2093401054
5.Vaidotas LacitisVeronika GolodnevaLTU203320992
6.Anton SkuratovAlena UehlinGER151300930

7. ROUND

RANKCOUPLECOUNTRYSTART #BASEPOINTS
7.Madis AbelAleksandra GalkinaEST250280868
8.Evgeny NikitinAnastasia MiliutinaRUS62260806
9.Tomas FainsilVioletta PosmetnayaGER79240744
10.Qiu YumingWei LiyingCHN169220682
11.Vasily KirinEkaterina ProzorovaAUT163200620
12.Cojoc RaresMatei AndreeaROU261180558

6. ROUND

RANKCOUPLECOUNTRYSTART #BASEPOINTS
13.Daniil UlanovKateryna IsakovychCYP68140434
14.Edgars LinisEliza AncaneLAT275135418
15.Ivan VarfolomeevValeria ReminaRUS108130403
16.Pasquale FarinaSofie KoborgDEN102125388
17.Dmitri KolobovSigne BuskDEN192120372
18.Dariusz MyckaMadara FreibergaPOL180115356
19.Mateusz BrzozowskiJustyna MozdzonekPOL27110341
20.Marco SirocchiKilin DoraROU15105326
21.Anton BesedinEkaterina StrelkovaRUS50100310
22.Alexandru IonelIsabel TinnisGER26295294
23.Winson TamAnastasia NovikovaCAN12090279
24.Leonid KhokhlovAlexandra ShoshnevaRUS2185264

5. ROUND

RANKCOUPLECOUNTRYSTART #BASEPOINTS
25. - 26.Alexey BredikhinDaria BredikhinaRUS22670217
25. - 26.Alessandro BoscoLaura NolanIRL23870217
27.Evgeny SveridonovAngelina BarkovaRUS1070217
28.Matteo CicchittiSimona BrecikovaSVK9170217
29.Anatoliy NovoselovTasja Novoselov-SchulzGER26470217
30.Diago GibilterraPatricija BelousovaITA7370217
31.Rednic PaulLucaciu RoxanaROU11460186
32. - 34.Pierre-Henri LarcherOleksandra RiabukhaFRA7160186
32. - 34.Marco BodiniKristina CharitonovaiteITA12660186
32. - 34.Dmitry PleshkovAnastasia KulbedaRUS15760186
35. - 36.Oleg ChzhenAlina AgeevaRUS14960186
35. - 36.Andrea RoccattiFlaminia IannoneITA15360186
37.Matteo Del GaoneEkaterina UtkinaRUS8540124
38.Bartlomiej SzkutnikAgata BrychcyPOL3340124
39.Cao YuanWang XimengCHN4940124
40. - 42.Maxim PugachevKira OxasRUS11540124
40. - 42.Jacek JeschkeHanna ZudziewiczPOL18640124
40. - 42.Munteanu AlexanderAnna SheedyUSA25440124
43. - 44.Marius IlciukasOlga GoltsovaLTU12536112
43. - 44.Earle WilliamsonVeronika MyshkoUKR16036112
45.Konstantin GorodilovDominika BergmannovaEST13636112
46.Kirill PavlovKristina ShinkariukSVK5636112
47.Ivan ReshetnikovElizaveta KharinovaRUS22336112
48.Stepan PodduevMargarita SibelevaRUS11736112

4. ROUND

RANKCOUPLECOUNTRYSTART #BASEPOINTS
49.Marcin KleistJulia BienPOL1781650
50.Yuan ShaoyangQi ChongxuanCHN441650
51. - 53.Ilia RotarSilvia Susanne BarjabinEST1111650
51. - 53.Zhang ZhiboWu ShiqiCHN1291650
51. - 53.Gabriele CassaiKristine MadsenDEN1621650
54.Liu YIZou XiaotongCHN2391650
55. - 57.Dariusz StopkaKarolina RekPOL871650
55. - 57.Egor RomaniukMaria ErmolaevaRUS1911650
55. - 57.Martin MestekAnna StareckovaCZE2071650
58. - 59.Jiang JiyingZhao YuyeCHN2181650
58. - 59.Szabo ViktorVanja VujicCRO2481650
60. - 63.Armand FazullinKlaudia IwanskaPOL651650
60. - 63.Eros SciamannaAnna Angelika JaglinskaPOL1741650
60. - 63.Pawel SubczynskiAleksandra KucharskaPOL1971650
60. - 63.Aliaksandr SamosiukYana TudvasevaBLR2631650
64. - 66.Roman RedziukElizaveta BasiukUKR961650
64. - 66.Giuseppe SgroiMerce LlorcaESP1871650
64. - 66.Nicolas BallesterSimona GentileESP2361650
67. - 68.Grigorij GelfondKatarina BauerGER41650
67. - 68.Boris BasinElizaveta ShchekinaRUS2551650
69. - 70.Gleb BannikovMaria SmirnovaRUS231650
69. - 70.Luciano DonatoAdele DiodatiITA1481650
71.Robert AndersenKlaudia PaduchPOL2041650
72. - 74.Mstislav KazakovAlena KazakovaRUS571650
72. - 74.Tomas JanonisSanta VlasaLTU1331650
72. - 74.Bartosz LugowskiOlivia PopekPOL2701650
75. - 77.Mikhail SchastievAnastasia DiagilevaRUS1821650
75. - 77.Dominykas GranskasHelene SpillingNOR2651650
75. - 77.Yang GuangChen WanwanCHN2801650
78. - 81.Ilya GasanovLiudmila RaevskayaRUS751650
78. - 81.Gleb ZaytsevSvetlana RubinaRUS1941650
78. - 81.Zhang HanZhuang QingqingCHN2081650
78. - 81.Mikhail KoptevAlexandra AtamantsevaRUS2151650
82. - 84.Yang HaoningSha HanyuCHN1241650
82. - 84.Song ZhijunHu JingyiCHN2011650
82. - 84.Liu JiaxiZhou XinningCHN2531650
85.Alexander KuriganovMaria Louise HougesenDEN701650
86. - 88.Alexander PavlovMie UdesenDEN161650
86. - 88.Nikolay MugalimovMaria AvramovaRUS1521650
86. - 88.Mykhailo BenivskyiDaiana BondarUKR1701650
89. - 90.Pavel StrelkovArina ArtemovaRUS1181650
89. - 90.Sergey KononenkoSofia PonomarevaRUS2251650
91. - 93.Dominik StoecklMadeline WeingaertnerGER581650
91. - 93.Kamil KedraAleksandra FronPOL2411650
91. - 93.Alexandru PogorKatrina Rose Briony NorthENG2681650
94. - 95.Kaspar KaldaruAgneta PukkEST1671650
94. - 95.Zhu TaoLiu YudiCHN2371650
96.Kirill LevchenkoAlina PakhomovaRUS631650

3. ROUND

RANKCOUPLECOUNTRYSTART #BASEPOINTS
97. - 99.Tan RanLiu SibeiyuCHN891650
97. - 99.Pavel KotovKristina MolchanovaRUS1281650
97. - 99.Volodymyr KasilovYulia DreierSUI2601650
100. - 101.Marat KhannanovVitalina MariashinaRUS1731650
100. - 101.Brodie BardenLana Skrgic- de FonsekaAUS2111650
102.Matej StecElena PopovaSVK801650
103. - 105.Kazuki HachiyaMadoka MinakawaJPN51650
103. - 105.Piotr PaszewskiMarta MozdyniewiczPOL1411650
103. - 105.Nikita GoncharovAlina Siranya MuschalikGER2191650
106.Davide CorrodiMaja KucharczykSUI61650
107. - 108.Dmytro YevtyeryevValeriia DorofeiUKR361650
107. - 108.Przemyslaw WalisiakKatarzyna PresPOL1071650
109.Jung HoonLee Hye JinKOR2061650
110. - 111.XU ZiyinYan XinruCHN471650
110. - 111.Nicolo BarbiziSara Ros JakobsdottirISL2461650
112.Vladislav ZhigarevDiana EpeykinaRUS951650
113. - 114.Klemens HoferBarbara WestermayerAUT831650
113. - 114.Martin SchmielCarolin QueckGER1961650
115. - 118.Szalai Denes FerencBalla PetraHUN531650
115. - 118.Xu QinglinLi NanCHN841650
115. - 118.Li HaoyangZhang JingxinCHN1611650
115. - 118.Daniil PisankinArina MarukhinaRUS1901650
119.Feng LongLu ShimengCHN541650
120.Artem EsayanAnna KormyshenkovaRUS2451650
121.Bao ShuweiLiu DanrongCHN1131650
122. - 125.Nikita GoltsovAnastasia SpirinaRUS21650

2. ROUND

RANKCOUPLECOUNTRYSTART #BASEPOINTS
122. - 125.Hiroaki OnishiSakina OnishiJPN121650
122. - 125.Kewin EspenszytZofia StefaniakPOL2771650
122. - 125.Sergi Pons DuranLaura Maria Fernandez CanteroESP2791650
125. - 128.Luca ArenaAsja OrlandiniITA821650
125. - 128.Tobias SoencksenAngi SolymosiGER1321650
125. - 128.Shang RunzeZhang JiaruiCHN1651650
125. - 128.XU TaoFan ChenmengCHN1771650
129.Kacper GreczynskiNatalia DabrowskaPOL1371650
130.Mattia Luca PaffileKsenia MorozNED1031650
131. - 132.Sverre Orjasaeter FjellstadRonja OestensvikNOR1341650
131. - 132.Alessandro SalvadorSara ZoldanITA1541650
133. - 134.Liu WenboWang YuCHN431650
133. - 134.Matteo ContiMichela VagniITA1301650
135. - 136.Zdeno BlesakHenrieta VadkertiSVK661650
135. - 136.Stanislaw WolyniecKatarzyna TunskaPOL2311650
137. - 139.Liu Kai Sum SamLiu Wan HinHKG171650
137. - 139.WU PengXU XinanCHN1001650
137. - 139.Vit DomoradSimona TejcovaCZE1401650
140. - 142.Leonid ZobninAleksandra EvnevichRUS91650
140. - 142.Alexei MelentiiAvram RalucaMDA1121650
140. - 142.Ding YuanWang RuifengCHN1271650
143.Gao PenghaoLiu JingCHN1811650
144.Zhang KangZheng WeinaCHN2221650
145. - 146.Sun ZhenghaoLuo YawenCHN1011650
145. - 146.Li YaojiHuang YuhanCHN2241650
147. - 148.Luc Broder AlbrechtLuise MaulGER611650
147. - 148.Cotos MihaiStephanie LeydenAUS2491650
149.Joshua Khadjeh-NouriJadzia Khadjeh-NouriGER2281650
150.Rabih MouradSeverine AsnarFRA2331650
151. - 154.Hou PengchengHU JiaCHN281650
151. - 154.Jody SchoonusKim de HaanNED721650
151. - 154.Nikita BykovSofia SosninaRUS861650
151. - 154.Song ZilongZou YueyeCHN1641650
155. - 156.Stefano ManniTatiana ManniITA511650
155. - 156.Wang YuxiangGuo LUCHN1231650
157. - 158.Tim GrabenwoegerCremar NatalieAUT1991650
157. - 158.Danyil RybalkoJuliana VaarvikNOR2741650
159. - 160.Wang LanqinZhang XiaotongCHN1041650
159. - 160.Pop CristianPetri DianaROU2731650
161. - 162.Yue YupengWang MengtingCHN191650
161. - 162.Wang MinLi MeitingCHN301650
163.Florian FuerllLiz LangheinrichGER241650
164. - 165.Evgeny DenisovLiudmila VashuninaRUS31650
164. - 165.Nazar KhusnutdinovElizaveta ZhuravlevaRUS421650
166.David BuechelFlavia LandolfiSUI2291650
167.Alexander KarstLisa KarstGER2671650
168.Shi LongXiao ChenxiCHN481650

1. ROUND

RANKCOUPLECOUNTRYSTART #BASEPOINTS
170. - 171.Xiang LingyunLiu LUCHN141650
170. - 171.Ilya GorkinEkaterina LachkovaRUS381650
172.Thomas ReiningerKristy PuuseppAUT201650
173. - 176.Francesco BaldelliAnna LubianetskaUKR1051650
173. - 176.Samuele PuglieseFederica StavaleITA1191650
173. - 176.Martin VikaZdenka VojtikovaCZE1431650
173. - 176.Xu LeiLin LiCHN2561650
177. - 181.Cujba Andrei EmilianIrimescu Andreea DeliaROU401650
177. - 181.Kuljak KrisztianSophia SchnobrichGER811650
177. - 181.Kim Dong ChanKim Ga EunKOR1591650
177. - 181.Wang ShangyuJI WeiCHN2121650
177. - 181.Li HongshengSong ChaoCHN2141650
182.Niels HoppeAnnalena FrankeGER1761650
183. - 186.Fu HengZhang WenjieCHN321650
183. - 186.Wang ZhiyiWang JieyiCHN1841650
183. - 186.Petr LiskaZaneta BrizgalovaCZE2271650
183. - 186.He YuzhuoJin ZihanCHN2351650
187. - 189.Stefan CloudtEline CloudtNED1951650
187. - 189.Kim Jeong HyunSung JuyeongKOR2021650
187. - 189.Lee Jun Hyeokyang HyeJeongKOR2571650
190. - 192.Jaakko SaaristoAnne HaatajaFIN1391650
190. - 192.FU HaoYang TaoCHN2201650
190. - 192.Jan GoerlingZoe Marlen BocheGER2661650
193. - 196.Zhao YingweiZhao MengyangCHN261650
193. - 196.Fang CongyuZhou WeiyiCHN1661650
193. - 196.Gao MinghanWang FengxuanCHN2131650
193. - 196.Cao KaiLi YuanyuanCHN2431650
197. - 200.Glenn FeddemaMaite VerheydenNED111650
197. - 200.Bao ZhongquanWu BingjieCHN411650
197. - 200.Issarapong DuangkaewThanawan YananunTHA971650
197. - 200.Joost FindhammerSina SawallNED1981650
201. - 202.Marcel MichalikNina HillenbrandGER181650
201. - 202.Yang KunZhang NijiaCHN2581650
203. - 206.Liu WeiWang MengluCHN781650
203. - 206.Matej JanakAnna KratkaCZE1211650
203. - 206.Mantas BruderAnastasia ShamisGER1311650
203. - 206.Wang LixinWang ZhiyuanCHN2161650
207.Pawel KowalewskiMarlen HeilmannGER1351650
208.Maximilian SchmidtkeAnja ViereckGER1091650
209. - 210.Liu XueleiZhou YigeCHN81650
209. - 210.Roberto GarzoGiulia ZanlorenziSUI1711650
211. - 213.Felix MuellerOlivia MuellerGER221650
211. - 213.Alberto D'EliaGiorgia GubitosoITA1851650
211. - 213.Zhu YumingWu ZihanCHN2521650
214. - 215.Julian Johannes GrossHannah Elisabeth BoschGER741650
214. - 215.Wu JiayuGu LimengCHN2471650
216. - 220.Dominik DepnerLea BaierGER881650
216. - 220.Martin BenysekMartina ManaskovaCZE1461650
216. - 220.Julian DuldnerLouisa WasmeierGER1831650
216. - 220.Wang JunpengYang XionghuiminCHN2001650
216. - 220.Tam Ka PanVong Weng LamMAC2781650
221.Chen HaoyangQI GuanyaCHN991650
222. - 225.Ho Ming CheongLam Kit YingHKG691650
222. - 225.Giuseppe PizziLiliya AzvolynskaGER1381650
222. - 225.Fabio PecoraroNynke van ErvenNED2101650
222. - 225.Marius DuerrVanessa WeissGER2401650
226. - 227.Li TingfengChen JieCHN931650
226. - 227.Vincenzo SgambatoCarmela GagliardiITA1891650
228. - 229.Julian PfersichJana ErhardGER2341650
228. - 229.Patrick VrielmannMarit PoffersGER2591650
230.Phillip Edward KozlowskiGreta Nadin PalotasGER1751650
231. - 232.Shu ChengheZhang WenjunCHN311650
231. - 232.Jason HurrelbrinkMaureen HeerinkNED461650
233. - 235.Leonid LikhachevOlga LikhachevaRUS591650
233. - 235.Martin CechKaterina CechovaCZE1441650
233. - 235.Markus BaumannFelicitas SchmidingerGER1471650
236. - 237.Dominic ThutewohlMariann ThutewohlGER71650
236. - 237.Joep MutsaertsWiebke WeilandGER2761650
238. - 240.Jaroslav MarekDagmar PokornaCZE341650
238. - 240.Leonte Emil-DanielKristina LimonovaGER1551650
238. - 240.Markus MelatoFranziska LoeweGER2051650
241. - 242.Florian JakubVeronika HegrovaCZE671650
241. - 242.Christian KanewStefanie MuellerGER2721650
243. - 248.Yuriy PukavskyySofiya LozynskaUKR131650
243. - 248.Camillo SulzerEva WiggerGER761650
243. - 248.Marco NesarajahChristina MerscherGER771650
243. - 248.Mathias RochlitzCarina RochlitzGER921650
243. - 248.Marc SchrabbackDelia RahnGER1881650
243. - 248.Erik FiktorieDesiree SmitsNED2511650
249. - 252.Michael ZellerhoffAndrea ZechmannGER371650
249. - 252.Johannes AltmannEmily LangGER451650
249. - 252.Nick WilliamsCharmaine ChanENG1061650
249. - 252.Maik KonecnyLarissa MillanGER1681650
253. - 257.George BorisovAu Yuk Man AdaHKG351650
253. - 257.Mikael TatarkinAnja PritekeljGER641650
253. - 257.Max MichelPatricia RegenhardtGER1421650
253. - 257.Michele VolgareLuana D'AdamoITA2171650
253. - 257.Bart MulderWilma MulderNED2421650

EXCUSED COUPLES


COUPLECOUNTRY
detailFriedrich UeberreiterNikola TomkowGER
detailDmitry ChelpanovYana MasharovaRUS
detailKirill UtkinMargarita DziubaRUS
detailOliver SpiethStefanie SpringerGER
detailVladislav KozhevnikovEleonora MetelitsaRUS
detailWesley van RielBach PatriciaNED
detailOndrej PinosTereza StepakovaCZE
detailAndres LiivKristin VahaEST
detailJonas Alexander PettersenAnne WeberNOR
detailVadim ShurinAnastasia MeshkovaLAT

NO-SHOW COUPLES


COUPLECOUNTRY
detailDenis SereginAnastasia VayradianRUS
detailMarita Ciprian PetreBumba Oana TamaraROU
detailGuo QuanWu MengjiaCHN
detailDominik KirchniawyMaria NovikovaGER
detailEgor ZelentsovMaria KleshchevaRUS
detailJiri JaluvkaNatalie VyduchovaCZE
detailMykyta ZherdievDaryna AntonovaUKR
detailVladislav PalagniukValeriya MenyayloAZE
detailNariman AshenovMargherita SposatoKAZ
detailCarmine PetrilloMarzia BonilauriALB