2018 WDSF Stuttgart: GrandSlam, PD Super GrandPrix and World Boogie Woogie
Aug 7-12
Stuttgart, DE

07/Aug/2018 - PRL - WDSF PD Pro Super Grand Prix Latin

No.CouplesCountry
  1  Giacomo Lucchese / Francesca BerardiITALY
  2  Kirill Kolpashchikov / Julia RemizovaRUSSIA
  3  Taichi Takashima / Naoko KitamakiJAPAN
  4  Roland Sutto / Aniko TombaczHUNGARY
  5  Andrzej Cibis / Victoria KleinfelderTTC München
  6  Marius Eckert / Zsofia Garbe1. TC Ludwigsburg
  7  Jiri Hein / Lucia KrncanovaSLOVAKIA
  8  Seigi Uotani / Ai MiyajimaJAPAN
  9  Salvatore Russo / Aurora PanicciaITALY
  10  Telmo Madeira / Vanessa FerraoPORTUGAL
  11  Juan Manuel Gomez / Marina MangioneSPAIN
  12  Yumiya Kubota / Natsumi TokunoJAPAN
  13  Marts Smolko / Tina BazykinaLATVIA
  14  Zhao Li / Cuiyu WangP.R. CHINA
  15  Leonardo Capurso / Amalia GenchiITALY
  16  Carlos Ferreira de Almeida / Beata SebestyenPORTUGAL
  17  Denis Kikhtenko / Galina AkopianRUSSIA
  18  Simon Völbel / Maria SchulleTSA der TSG 1861 Grünstadt
  19  Mario Cecinati / Rosaria Messina DenaroITALY
  20  Alexandru Ion / Diana Andreea TomaROMANIA
  21  Yasuhiro Nishimura / Ayaka TorioJAPAN
  22  Gabriele Goffredo / Anna MatusMOLDOVA
  23  David Jutge / Tatiana PodgornaiaFRANCE
  24  Guoqing Li / Yanhua MaP.R. CHINA
  25  Vincenzo Mariniello / Sara CasiniITALY
  26  Masataka Hayasaki / Hiromi HayasakiJAPAN
  27  Illya Korovay / Antonia PetritzikisTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
  28  Shinawat Lerson / Preeyanoot PatoomsriwirojTHAILAND
  29  Jun Wang / Yiwen JiaP.R. CHINA
  30  Stefan Rebeja / Uliana NiculitaROMANIA
  31  Yusuke Narumi / Takako NarumiJAPAN
  32  Zhengqing Han / Poyan ChanP.R. CHINA
  33  Lars Erik Pastor / Natalia SzypulskaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen
  34  Andrey Larin / Viktoria EsatiyaRUSSIA
  35  Luca Marchesi / Ester RoblesSPAIN
  36  Ziming Wang / Ying LiuP.R. CHINA
  37  Yao Hou / Ting ZhuangP.R. CHINA
  38  Pietro Andreoletti / Verena BickelITALY
  39  Michele Russo / Rita la BarberaITALY
  40  Jae Man Kim / Dahye JeongREP. KOREA SOUTH
  41  Sergio Lourenco / Catia CerqueiraPORTUGAL
  42  Shoji Fujimi / Yoshiko FujimiJAPAN
  44  Vitalii Pidchenko / Kateryna ParfenovaUKRAINE
  45  Kodai Anigo / Satoko AnigoJAPAN
  46  Zhi Wen / Yao TongP.R. CHINA
  47  Tomas Tanka / Dominika FeketovaSLOVAKIA
  48  Jasper van den Ham / Kim van den HamNETHERLANDS
  49  Yen-Ming Peng / Vicky ZiCHINESE TAIPEI
  50  Julien Couderc / Elodie MassonFRANCE
  51  Frank Zegels / Laura Zegels JottayNETHERLANDS
  52  Luigi Francescangeli / Noemi OriolesiITALY
  53  Valerij Osadchenko / Olga OsadchenkoLITHUANIA


09/Aug/2018 - PRS - WDSF PD Pro Super Grand Prix Standard

No.CouplesCountry
  1  Anthony Chong / Gloria ChienCANADA
  2  Jordi Fabrega Calderon / Maria Pomar CaballeroSPAIN
  3  Jae-seok OK / Ji-Sun YangREP. KOREA SOUTH
  4  Satoru Nagashima / Asumi NagashimaJAPAN
  5  Takahiro Akitani / Miho TaharaJAPAN
*  6  Bjorn Bitsch / Ashli WilliamsonDENMARK
  7  Sergey Kliuev / Elizaveta RyzhkovaRUSSIA
  8  Matthias Schoof / Anja Eilers-SchoofTSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
  9  Yoshiki Kitada / Chiyo KitadaJAPAN
  10  Wen Lin Li / Xin ChenP.R. CHINA
  11  Qi Huang / Shinan GuiP.R. CHINA
  12  Huanghe Dong / Marn Kei ChuiP.R. CHINA
  13  Vittorio Felici / Elena FeliciITALY
  14  Andriy Turkiv / Elyzaveta VysotskaUKRAINE
  15  Sean Smullen / Aimie LeakIRELAND
  16  Lu Li / Qing GuoP.R. CHINA
*  17  Dan Cheng / Zhenni LiP.R. CHINA
  18  Hwang Yong Seo / A Ra JungREP. KOREA SOUTH
  19  Seong Woo Park / Su Bin JoREP. KOREA SOUTH
  20  Igor Potovin / Yanina YakubovaRUSSIA
  21  Simone Carabellese / Lucia CafagnaITALY
  22  Jong Woon Kim / SungEun JongREP. KOREA SOUTH
  23  Giuseppe Reddavide / Silvana BrunoITALY
  24  Yen-Ming Peng / Vicky ZiCHINESE TAIPEI
  25  Wan Jen Cheng / Liwen ZhangCHINESE TAIPEI
  26  Simone Santoro / Tiziana MorgilloITALY
*  27  Andrey Motyl / Ekaterina KimRUSSIA
  28  Michele Russo / Rita la BarberaITALY
  29  Michael Giuliano / Martina RuganiITALY
  30  Alessandro Lippi / Andra Beatrice GalbanROMANIA
  31  Keita Yamazaki / Minako YamazakiJAPAN
  32  Yoichi Fujita / Hideyo TerakawaJAPAN
  33  Shuai Su / Wumei JiangP.R. CHINA
  34  Kodai Anigo / Satoko AnigoJAPAN
  35  Dmytro Savynskyi / Yuliia SavynskaUKRAINE
  36  Masaru Nakanishi / Yumi NakanishiJAPAN
  37  Sergey Ternovskikh / Valeria AfanasievaRUSSIA
*  38  Andrzej Sadecki / Karina NawrotPOLAND
  39  Keumkang Lee / Sijung SongREP. KOREA SOUTH
  40  Valentin Lusin / Renata LusinTD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
  41  Dukhyoung Park / Youngmi LeeREP. KOREA SOUTH
  42  Masayuki Ishihara / Rara IshiharaJAPAN
  43  Kazumi Hasegawa / Sachi HasegawaJAPAN
  44  Stefan Rebeja / Uliana NiculitaROMANIA
  46  Jan Willem Mostert / Kendra KrausNETHERLANDS
  47  Hyun Jin Jang / Heeyeol JoREP. KOREA SOUTH
*  48  Donatas Vezelis / Lina ChatkeviciuteLITHUANIA
  49  Mario Cecinati / Rosaria Messina DenaroITALY
  50  Anatoly Kupchik / Julia KoliaginaRUSSIA
  51  Ran Mo / Jie ZhouP.R. CHINA
  52  Yasufumi Tsubouchi / Miwa TsubouchiJAPAN
  53  Hak Lun Lam / Lu QinP.R. CHINA
  54  Shoji Fujimi / Yoshiko FujimiJAPAN
  55  Yumiya Kubota / Natsumi TokunoJAPAN
  57  Nukrop Charoensa-ard / Anyarin Tantiauk-kalasakTHAILAND
  58  Oleksii Guzyr / Rikako OtaJAPAN
  59  Kihwan Kim / Ye Rang ParkREP. KOREA SOUTH
*  60  Victor Presnetsov / Vera NamRUSSIA
  61  Alessandro Ilarioni / Aurora SbardellaITALY
  62  Jiajie Zhang / Mengni WuP.R. CHINA
  63  Ciccio Pecoraro / Jasmijn van JoleNETHERLANDS
  64  Sergio Lourenco / Catia CerqueiraPORTUGAL
  65  Marco Rizzotto / Alina KlonovaLATVIA


10/Aug/2018 - AMS - WDSF GrandSlam Standard

No.CouplesCountry
  1  Denis Seregin / Anastasia VayradianRUSSIA
  2  Nikita Goltsov / Anastasia SpirinaRUSSIA
  3  Evgeny Denisov / Liudmila VashuninaRUSSIA
*  4  Grigorij Gelfond / Katarina BauerTC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
  5  Kazuki Hachiya / Madoka MinakawaJAPAN
  6  Davide Corrodi / Maja KucharczykSWITZERLAND
  7  Dominic Thutewohl / Mariann ThutewohlTanzsportclub Leipzig
  8  Xuelei Liu / Yige ZhouP.R. CHINA
  9  Leonid Zobnin / Aleksandra EvnevichRUSSIA
**  10  Evgeny Sveridonov / Angelina BarkovaRUSSIA
  11  Glenn Feddema / Maite VerheydenNETHERLANDS
  12  Hiroaki Onishi / Sakina OnishiJAPAN
  13  Yuriy Pukavskyy / Sofiya LozynskaUKRAINE
  14  Lingyun Xiang / LU LiuP.R. CHINA
*  15  Marco Sirocchi / Dora KilinROMANIA
  16  Alexander Pavlov / Mie UdesenDENMARK
  17  Kai Sum Sam Liu / Wan Hin LiuHONG KONG
  18  Marcel Michalik / Nina HillenbrandTC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
  19  Yupeng Yue / Mengting WangP.R. CHINA
  20  Thomas Reininger / Kristy PuuseppAUSTRIA
**  21  Leonid Khokhlov / Alexandra ShoshnevaRUSSIA
  22  Felix Mueller / Olivia MuellerTanzsportclub Casino Dresden
  23  Gleb Bannikov / Maria SmirnovaRUSSIA
  24  Florian Fuerll / Liz LangheinrichTanzsportclub Casino Dresden
  25  Friedrich Ueberreiter / Nikola TomkowTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
  26  Yingwei Zhao / Mengyang ZhaoP.R. CHINA
**  27  Mateusz Brzozowski / Justyna MozdzonekPOLAND
  28  Pengcheng Hou / Jia HUP.R. CHINA
  29  Dmitry Chelpanov / Yana MasharovaRUSSIA
  30  Min Wang / Meiting LiP.R. CHINA
  31  Chenghe Shu / Wenjun ZhangP.R. CHINA
  32  Heng Fu / Wenjie ZhangP.R. CHINA
*  33  Bartlomiej Szkutnik / Agata BrychcyPOLAND
  34  Jaroslav Marek / Dagmar PokornaCZECH REPUBLIC
  35  George Borisov / Yuk Man Ada AuHONG KONG
  36  Dmytro Yevtyeryev / Valeriia DorofeiUKRAINE
  37  Michael Zellerhoff / Andrea ZechmannTanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
  38  Ilya Gorkin / Ekaterina LachkovaRUSSIA
**  39  Evaldas Sodeika / Ieva ZukauskaiteLITHUANIA
  40  Andrei Emilian Cujba / Andreea Delia IrimescuROMANIA
  41  Zhongquan Bao / Bingjie WuP.R. CHINA
  42  Nazar Khusnutdinov / Elizaveta ZhuravlevaRUSSIA
  43  Wenbo Liu / Yu WangP.R. CHINA
*  44  Shaoyang Yuan / Chongxuan QiP.R. CHINA
  45  Johannes Altmann / Emily LangTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
  46  Jason Hurrelbrink / Maureen HeerinkNETHERLANDS
  47  Ziyin XU / Xinru YanP.R. CHINA
  48  Long Shi / Chenxi XiaoP.R. CHINA
  49  Yuan Cao / Ximeng WangP.R. CHINA
**  50  Anton Besedin / Ekaterina StrelkovaRUSSIA
  51  Stefano Manni / Tatiana ManniITALY
  52  Kirill Utkin / Margarita DziubaRUSSIA
  53  Denes Ferenc Szalai / Petra BallaHUNGARY
  54  Long Feng / Shimeng LuP.R. CHINA
  55  Ciprian Marita / Oana BumbaROMANIA
*  56  Kirill Pavlov / Kristina ShinkariukSLOVAKIA
  57  Mstislav Kazakov / Alena KazakovaRUSSIA
  58  Dominik Stoeckl / Madeline WeingaertnerTanzSportZentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
  59  Leonid Likhachev / Olga LikhachevaRUSSIA
  60  Quan Guo / Mengjia WuP.R. CHINA
  61  Luc Broder Albrecht / Luise MaulTanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
**  62  Evgeny Nikitin / Anastasia MiliutinaRUSSIA
  63  Kirill Levchenko / Alina PakhomovaRUSSIA
  64  Mikael Tatarkin / Anja PritekeljTanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm
  65  Armand Fazullin / Klaudia IwanskaPOLAND
  66  Zdeno Blesak / Henrieta VadkertiSLOVAKIA
  67  Florian Jakub / Veronika HegrovaCZECH REPUBLIC
**  68  Daniil Ulanov / Kateryna IsakovychCYPRUS
  69  Ming Cheong Ho / Kit Ying LamHONG KONG
  70  Alexander Kuriganov / Maria Louise HougesenDENMARK
  71  Pierre-Henri Larcher / Oleksandra RiabukhaFRANCE
  72  Jody Schoonus / Kim de HaanNETHERLANDS
*  73  Diago Gibilterra / Patricija BelousovaITALY
  74  Julian Johannes Gross / Hannah Elisabeth BoschTanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
  75  Ilya Gasanov / Liudmila RaevskayaRUSSIA
  76  Camillo Sulzer / Eva WiggerTGC Rot-Weiß Porz
  77  Marco Nesarajah / Christina MerscherTSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken
  78  Wei Liu / Menglu WangP.R. CHINA
**  79  Tomas Fainsil / Violetta PosmetnayaTSC Astoria Stuttgart
  80  Matej Stec / Elena PopovaSLOVAKIA
  81  Krisztian Kuljak / Sophia SchnobrichTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
  82  Luca Arena / Asja OrlandiniITALY
  83  Klemens Hofer / Barbara WestermayerAUSTRIA
  84  Qinglin Xu / Nan LiP.R. CHINA
*  85  Matteo Del Gaone / Ekaterina UtkinaRUSSIA
  86  Nikita Bykov / Sofia SosninaRUSSIA
  87  Dariusz Stopka / Karolina RekPOLAND
  88  Dominik Depner / Lea BaierTSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
  89  Ran Tan / Sibeiyu LiuP.R. CHINA
  90  Oliver Spieth / Stefanie SpringerSchwarz-Weiß-Club Esslingen
**  91  Matteo Cicchitti / Simona BrecikovaSLOVAKIA
  92  Mathias Rochlitz / Carina RochlitzTSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
  93  Tingfeng Li / Jie ChenP.R. CHINA
  94  Vladislav Kozhevnikov / Eleonora MetelitsaRUSSIA
  95  Vladislav Zhigarev / Diana EpeykinaRUSSIA
*  96  Roman Redziuk / Elizaveta BasiukUKRAINE
  97  Issarapong Duangkaew / Thanawan YananunTHAILAND
  98  Wesley van Riel / Bach PatriciaNETHERLANDS
  99  Haoyang Chen / Guanya QIP.R. CHINA
  100  Peng WU / Xinan XUP.R. CHINA
  101  Zhenghao Sun / Yawen LuoP.R. CHINA
**  102  Pasquale Farina / Sofie KoborgDENMARK
  103  Mattia Luca Paffile / Ksenia MorozNETHERLANDS
  104  Lanqin Wang / Xiaotong ZhangP.R. CHINA
  105  Francesco Baldelli / Anna LubianetskaUKRAINE
  106  Nick Williams / Charmaine ChanENGLAND
  107  Przemyslaw Walisiak / Katarzyna PresPOLAND
**  108  Ivan Varfolomeev / Valeria ReminaRUSSIA
  109  Maximilian Schmidtke / Anja ViereckTSC Savoy München
  110  Dominik Kirchniawy / Maria Novikova1. TC Ludwigsburg
  111  Ilia Rotar / Silvia Susanne BarjabinESTONIA
  112  Alexei Melentii / Raluca AvramMOLDOVA
  113  Shuwei Bao / Danrong LiuP.R. CHINA
*  114  Paul Rednic / Roxana LucaciuROMANIA
  115  Maxim Pugachev / Kira OxasRUSSIA
  116  Egor Zelentsov / Maria KleshchevaRUSSIA
  117  Stepan Podduev / Margarita SibelevaRUSSIA
  118  Pavel Strelkov / Arina ArtemovaRUSSIA
  119  Samuele Pugliese / Federica StavaleITALY
**  120  Winson Tam / Anastasia NovikovaCANADA
  121  Matej Janak / Anna KratkaCZECH REPUBLIC
  122  Odrej Pinos / Tereza StepakovaCZECH REPUBLIC
  123  Yuxiang Wang / Lu GuoP.R. CHINA
  124  Haoning Yang / Hanyu ShaP.R. CHINA
*  125  Marius Ilciukas / Olga GoltsovaLITHUANIA
  126  Marco Bodini / Kristina CharitonovaiteITALY
  127  Yuan Ding / Ruifeng WangP.R. CHINA
  128  Pavel Kotov / Kristina MolchanovaRUSSIA
  129  Zhibo Zhang / Shiqi WuP.R. CHINA
  130  Matteo Conti / Michela VagniITALY
  131  Mantas Bruder / Anastasia ShamisTSC Astoria Stuttgart
  132  Tobias Soencksen / Angi SolymosiTSK Sankt Augustin
  133  Tomas Janonis / Santa VlasaLITHUANIA
  134  Sverre Orjasaeter Fjellstad / Ronja OestensvikNORWAY
  135  Pawel Kowalewski / Marlen HeilmannTC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
*  136  Konstantin Gorodilov / Dominika BergmannovaESTONIA
**  151  Anton Skuratov / Alena UehlinTTC München
  152  Nikolay Mugalimov / Maria AvramovaRUSSIA
  153  Andrea Roccatti / Flaminia IannoneITALY
  154  Alessandro Salvador / Sara ZoldanITALY
  155  Emil-Daniel Leonte / Kristina LimonovaTanzSportZentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
  156  Jonas Alexander Pettersen / Anne WeberNORWAY
*  157  Dmitry Pleshkov / Anastasia KulbedaRUSSIA
  158  Jiri Jaluvka / Natalie VyduchovaCZECH REPUBLIC
  159  Dong Chan Kim / Ga Eun KimREP. KOREA SOUTH
  160  Earle Williamson / Veronika MyshkoUKRAINE
  161  Haoyang Li / Jingxin ZhangP.R. CHINA
  162  Gabriele Cassai / Kristine MadsenDENMARK
**  163  Vasily Kirin / Ekaterina ProzorovaAUSTRIA
  164  Zilong Song / Yueye ZouP.R. CHINA
  165  Runze Shang / Jiarui ZhangP.R. CHINA
  166  Congyu Fang / Weiyi ZhouP.R. CHINA
  167  Kaspar Kaldaru / Silvia Susanne PukkESTONIA
  168  Maik Konecny / Larissa MillanBielefelder TC Metropol
**  169  Yuming Qiu / Liying WeiP.R. CHINA
  170  Mykhailo Benivskyi / Daiana BondarUKRAINE
  171  Roberto Garzo / Giulia ZanlorenziSWITZERLAND
  172  Mykyta Zherdiev / Daryna AntonovaUKRAINE
  173  Marat Khannanov / Vitalina MariashinaRUSSIA
*  174  Eros Sciamanna / Anna Angelika JaglinskaPOLAND
  175  Phillip Edward Kozlowski / Greta Nadin Palotas1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising
  176  Niels Hoppe / Annalena FrankeRot-Gold Berlin
  177  Tao Xu / Chenmeng FanP.R. CHINA
  178  Marcin Kleist / Julia BienPOLAND
  179  Vladislav Palagniuk / Valeriya MenyayloAZERBAIJAN
**  180  Dariusz Mycka / Madara FreibergaPOLAND
  181  Penghao Gao / Jing LiuP.R. CHINA
  182  Mikhail Schastiev / Anastasia DiagilevaRUSSIA
  183  Julian Duldner / Louisa WasmeierGelb-Schwarz-Casino München
  184  Zhiyi Wang / Jieyi WangP.R. CHINA
  185  Alberto D'Elia / Giorgia GubitosoITALY
*  186  Jacek Jeschke / Hanna ZudziewiczPOLAND
  187  Giuseppe Sgroi / Merce LlorcaSPAIN
  188  Marc Schrabback / Delia RahnTSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe
  189  Vincenzo Sgambato / Carmela GagliardiITALY
  190  Daniil Pisankin / Arina MarukhinaRUSSIA
  191  Egor Romaniuk / Maria ErmolaevaRUSSIA
**  192  Dmitri Kolobov / Signe BuskDENMARK
  193  Nariman Ashenov / Margherita SposatoKAZAKHSTAN
  194  Gleb Zaytsev / Svetlana RubinaRUSSIA
  195  Stefan Cloudt / Eline CloudtNETHERLANDS
  196  Martin Schmiel / Carolin QueckAskania - TSC Berlin
*  197  Pawel Subczynski / Aleksandra KucharskaPOLAND
  198  Joost Findhammer / Sina SawallNETHERLANDS
  199  Tim Grabenwoeger / Natalie CremarAUSTRIA
  200  Junpeng Wang / Xionghuimin YangP.R. CHINA
  201  Zhijun Song / Jingyi HuP.R. CHINA
  202  Jeong Hyun Kim / Juyeong SungREP. KOREA SOUTH
**  203  Vaidotas Lacitis / Veronika GolodnevaLITHUANIA
  204  Robert Andersen / Klaudia PaduchPOLAND
  205  Markus Melato / Franziska LoeweAskania - TSC Berlin
  206  Hoon Jung / Hye Jin LeeREP. KOREA SOUTH
  207  Martin Mestek / Anna StareckovaCZECH REPUBLIC
  208  Han Zhang / Qingqing ZhuangP.R. CHINA
**  209  Alexey Glukhov / Anastasia GlazunovaRUSSIA
  210  Fabio Pecoraro / Nynke van ErvenNETHERLANDS
  211  Brodie Barden / Lana Skrgic- de FonsekaAUSTRALIA
  212  Shangyu Wang / Wei JiP.R. CHINA
  213  Minghan Gao / Fengxuan WangP.R. CHINA
  214  Hongsheng Li / Chao SongP.R. CHINA
*  215  Mikhail Koptev / Alexandra AtamantsevaRUSSIA
  216  Lixin Wang / Zhiyuan WangP.R. CHINA
  217  Michele Volgare / Luana D'AdamoITALY
  218  Jiying Jiang / Yuye ZhaoP.R. CHINA
  219  Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya MuschalikTSA im VfL Pinneberg
  220  Hao Fu / Tao YangP.R. CHINA
**  221  Vadim Shurin / Anastasia MeshkovaLATVIA
  222  Kang Zhang / Weina ZhengP.R. CHINA
  223  Ivan Reshetnikov / Elizaveta KharinovaRUSSIA
  224  Yaoji Li / Yuhan HuangP.R. CHINA
  225  Sergey Kononenko / Sofia PonomarevaRUSSIA
*  226  Alexey Bredikhin / Daria BredikhinaRUSSIA
  227  Petr Liska / Zaneta BrizgalovaCZECH REPUBLIC
  228  Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri / Jadzia Khadjeh-NouriTanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt
  229  David Buechel / Flavia LandolfiSWITZERLAND
  230  Fengxin Zhang / Huihui DongP.R. CHINA
  231  Stanislaw Wolyniec / Katarzyna TunskaPOLAND
**  232  Evgeny Moshenin / Dana SpitsynaRUSSIA
  233  Rabih Mourad / Severine AsnarFRANCE
  234  Julian Pfersich / Jana ErhardTanzSportZentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
  235  Yuzhuo He / Zihan JinP.R. CHINA
  236  Nicolas Ballester / Simona GentileSPAIN
  237  Tao Zhu / Yudi LiuP.R. CHINA
*  238  Alessandro Bosco / Laura NolanIRELAND
  239  YI Liu / Xiaotong ZouP.R. CHINA
  240  Marius Duerr / Vanessa WeissTSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
  241  Kamil Kedra / Aleksandra FronPOLAND
  242  Bart Mulder / Wilma MulderNETHERLANDS
  243  Kai Cao / Yuanyuan LiP.R. CHINA
**  244  Dmitry Zharkov / Olga KulikovaRUSSIA
  245  Artem Esayan / Anna KormyshenkovaRUSSIA
  246  Nicolo Barbizi / Sara Ros JakobsdottirICELAND
  247  Jiayu Wu / Limeng GuP.R. CHINA
  248  Viktor Szabo / Vanja VujicCROATIA
  249  Mihai Cotos / Stephanie LeydenAUSTRALIA
**  250  Madis Abel / Aleksandra GalkinaESTONIA
  251  Erik Fiktorie / Desiree SmitsNETHERLANDS
  252  Yuming Zhu / Zihan WuP.R. CHINA
  253  Jiaxi Liu / Xinning ZhouP.R. CHINA
  254  Alexander Munteanu / Anna SheedyUNITED STATES OF AMERICA
*  255  Boris Basin / Elizaveta ShchekinaRUSSIA
  256  Lei Xu / Li LinP.R. CHINA
  257  Jun Hyeok Lee / HyeJeong yangREP. KOREA SOUTH
  258  Kun Yang / Nijia ZhangP.R. CHINA
  259  Patrick Vrielmann / Marit PoffersTTC Gelb-Weiß des PSV Hannover
  260  Volodymyr Kasilov / Yulia DreierSWITZERLAND
**  261  Rares Cojoc / Andreea MateiROMANIA
*  262  Alexandru Ionel / Isabel TinnisBielefelder TC Metropol
  263  Aliaksandr Samosiuk / Yana TudvasevaBELARUS
*  264  Anatoliy Novoselov / Tasja Novoselov-SchulzSchwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
  265  Dominykas Granskas / Helene SpillingNORWAY
  266  Jan Goerling / Zoe Marlen Bochebtc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848


11/Aug/2018 - AML - WDSF GrandSlam Latin

No.CouplesCountry
  1  Egor Zelentsov / Maria KleshchevaRUSSIA
  2  Stefan Cloudt / Eline CloudtNETHERLANDS
  3  Haoyang Chen / Guanya QIP.R. CHINA
*  4  Artem Efanin / Anna DergunovaRUSSIA
  5  Kai Sum Sam Liu / Wan Hin LiuHONG KONG
  6  Daniil Pisankin / Arina MarukhinaRUSSIA
  7  George Borisov / Yuk Man Ada AuHONG KONG
  8  Vladislav Kozhevnikov / Eleonora MetelitsaRUSSIA
  9  Florian Fuerll / Liz LangheinrichTanzsportclub Casino Dresden
  10  Nazar Khusnutdinov / Elizaveta ZhuravlevaRUSSIA
**  11  Eric Testa / Federica BrezzoITALY
  12  Leonid Zobnin / Aleksandra EvnevichRUSSIA
  13  Wei Liu / Menglu WangP.R. CHINA
  14  Joris Yacoub / Natalia HorvathovaSLOVAKIA
  15  Evgeny Denisov / Liudmila VashuninaRUSSIA
  16  Sunchen Zhou / Yitong WangP.R. CHINA
  17  Oleg Streletsky / Angelina NedbailoRUSSIA
**  18  Charles-Guillaume Schmitt / Elena SalikhovaFRANCE
  19  Jonas Neuner / Anastasia ShcherbakovaTTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
  20  Yongjian Xi / Haojie SunP.R. CHINA
  21  Vladislav Artiushkov / Sofia VershininaRUSSIA
  22  Shingo Nagoshi / Akiko NagoshiJAPAN
  23  Robin Goldmann / Stefani RusevaGelb-Schwarz-Casino München
*  24  Mstislav Kazakov / Alena KazakovaRUSSIA
  25  Kazuki Hachiya / Madoka MinakawaJAPAN
  26  Brodie Barden / Lana Skrgic- de FonsekaAUSTRALIA
  27  Phillip Edward Kozlowski / Greta Nadin Palotas1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising
  28  Tim Grabenwoeger / Natalie CremarAUSTRIA
  29  Nicolo Barbizi / Sara Ros JakobsdottirICELAND
  30  Glenn Feddema / Maite VerheydenNETHERLANDS
**  31  Winson Tam / Anastasia NovikovaCANADA
  32  Gleb Bannikov / Maria SmirnovaRUSSIA
  33  Yizhe Ding / Xuewei ZhongP.R. CHINA
  34  Thomas Vernay / Laure GalyFRANCE
  35  Patrick Haider / Tanja KaltenbockAUSTRIA
  36  Khai Trinh Hoang / Phuong Anh PhamVIETNAM
*  37  Maxim Elfimov / Evgenia ChurikovaRUSSIA
  38  Kun Hu / Jiawen YanP.R. CHINA
  39  Denis Seregin / Anastasia VayradianRUSSIA
  40  Bo Ding / Yang WangP.R. CHINA
  41  David Andreas Schoenian / Elizabeth ZymovetsGrün-Gold-Club Bremen
  42  Marvig Juskan / Majlis JuskanTanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg
  43  Haobin Gao / Jingqian JiaoP.R. CHINA
**  44  Timur Yusupov / Sofia KharinaRUSSIA
  45  Peter Holl / Caroline EyblNETHERLANDS
  46  Dawid Adamczyk / Renee LoewerTSA der TSG 1862 Weinheim
  47  Chenxu Dong / Tongtong WuP.R. CHINA
  48  David Buechel / Flavia LandolfiSWITZERLAND
  49  Bangbang Yan / Yujun DuP.R. CHINA
  50  Martin Graf / Marianna RoschnowTC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
**  51  Edgar Marcos Borjas / Alina NowakPOLAND
  52  Giacomo Giuffrida / Letizia BulleriITALY
  53  Nick Williams / Charmaine ChanENGLAND
  54  Florian Jakub / Veronika HegrovaCZECH REPUBLIC
  55  Yiting Sun / Tingting ZhuP.R. CHINA
  56  Daniel Lin / Ivy ChuanCHINESE TAIPEI
*  57  Alexis Leonardo / Justine ReynaudFRANCE
  58  Tobias Stark / Tabea KlemmTSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
  59  Deniss Ivacenkovs / Adriana RatnieceLATVIA
  60  Jiahao Jiang / Wanzhen ZhaoP.R. CHINA
  61  Maxim Pavlov / Alexandra KuznetsovaRUSSIA
  62  Stefan Tilp / Nicola NieslGelb-Schwarz-Casino München
  63  Lyu Shen / Jing ZhangP.R. CHINA
**  64  Andrey Gusev / Vera BondarevaRUSSIA
  65  Philip Andraus / Virginia LesniakArt of Dance Köln
  66  Lars Olav Eltervaag / Paraskevi ZygouriNORWAY
  67  Sota Fujii / Ami YoshikawaJAPAN
  68  Davide Corrodi / Maja KucharczykSWITZERLAND
  69  Benedikt Seigner / Sandra SchuesslerTSC dancepoint Königsbrunn
  70  Mindaugas Baskys / Mika SimkunaiteLITHUANIA
**  71  Artem Semerenko / Valeriya KachalkoKYRGYZSTAN
  72  Vinzenz Doerlitz / Albena DaskalovaTD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
  73  Qiyuan Chen / Shining MaP.R. CHINA
  74  Hiroaki Onishi / Sakina OnishiJAPAN
  75  Ronald Gurewitsch / Nicole KazankovaTanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm
  76  Alexander Kuriganov / Maria Louise HougesenDENMARK
*  77  Daniil Ulanov / Kateryna IsakovychCYPRUS
  78  Eugen Miu / Sandra Overballe PedersenDENMARK
  79  Yang Guo / Nan TangP.R. CHINA
  80  Hao Xu / Nan ChengP.R. CHINA
  81  Qi Wang / Wanying YuP.R. CHINA
  82  Rulin Man / Yuxi duP.R. CHINA
  83  Viktor-Valentin Les / Angela LandolfiSWITZERLAND
**  84  Timur Imametdinov / Nina BezzubovaGrün-Gold-Club Bremen
  85  Yuxuan Wang / Shuyang LanP.R. CHINA
  86  Andrei Ilasi / Amalia RadasanuROMANIA
  87  Alexandros Saoulidis / Andreea Alexandra OrhaGREECE
  88  William Gauthier / Marie Denigot-HamonFRANCE
  89  Petter Andreas Engan / Kine Marie MardalNORWAY
  90  Nikolay Mugalimov / Maria AvramovaRUSSIA
**  91  Armen Tsaturyan / Svetlana GudynoRUSSIA
  92  Stefan Spirig / Lisa-Kristina BachmannSWITZERLAND
  93  Philipp Schmidbauer / Luisa GriesbaumTTC München
  94  Soeren Tiegel / Sylwia KutaTC Der Frankfurter Kreis
  95  Ralf Schmidling / Sonja SchorerTSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
  96  Danil Ukhin / Svetlana MineevaRUSSIA
*  97  Marius Valcu / Diana CojocarMOLDOVA
  98  Leonards Petkevics / Polina TsepilovaLATVIA
  99  Gian Luca Ghibaudo / Virginia BianciottoITALY
  100  Evgeny Smirnov / Elizaveta GerasimovaRUSSIA
  101  Jan Liska / Anezka AugustinovaCZECH REPUBLIC
  102  Rui Deng / Wenjing WuP.R. CHINA
  103  Chengjun Huang / Xinyue XuP.R. CHINA
**  104  Paul Moldovan / Cristina TatarROMANIA
  105  Christoph Dres / Danijela MandicTanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
  106  Bo Qiao / Min WangP.R. CHINA
  107  Dominic Thutewohl / Mariann ThutewohlTanzsportclub Leipzig
  108  Yaning Song / Zeshan NaP.R. CHINA
  109  Peter Valach / Alexandra BielaSLOVAKIA
*  110  Alexey Dolgushin / Ksenia PiatakhinaRUSSIA
  111  Kirill Utkin / Margarita DziubaRUSSIA
  112  Nikita Kuzmin / Nicole WirtTanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm
  113  Giuseppe Incatasciato / Eva FusAUSTRIA
  114  David Odstrcil / Tara BohakCZECH REPUBLIC
  115  Yilin Kai / Wanyu XieP.R. CHINA
  116  George Sutu / Tereza FlorovaCZECH REPUBLIC
**  117  Jakub Lipowski / Illes Diandra-AnielaPOLAND
  118  Mark Julian Wieczorrek / Valeria Cavallo1. TC Ludwigsburg
  119  Rabih Mourad / Severine AsnarFRANCE
  120  Lubomir Kozel / Adela SirocakovaCZECH REPUBLIC
  121  Haoyang Li / Xuemei TangP.R. CHINA
  122  Xuelei Liu / Yige ZhouP.R. CHINA
  123  Mikael Tatarkin / Anja PritekeljTanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm
**  124  Stefan Grigore / Laura FilipescuROMANIA
  125  Tian Wang / Jieruo HEP.R. CHINA
  126  Daniel Repovs / Lena HofmeierTanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg
  127  Yuriy Pukavskyy / Sofiya LozynskaUKRAINE
  128  Egor Kondratenko / Mie Lincke FunchDENMARK
  129  Vladyslav Stepanskyy / Iryna BudynkevychUKRAINE
*  130  Jiaming Li / Ziwei LiP.R. CHINA
  131  Dominik Bienert / Czichon Laura-violettaTSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe
  132  Pierre-jean Ferrando / Maeva GomezFRANCE
  133  Hao Jiang / Yanan HuangP.R. CHINA
  134  Andrei Mik / Sabrina OsterTSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
  135  Maxim Germanov / Ekaterina GuguchkinaRUSSIA
  136  Ming Cheong Ho / Kit Ying LamHONG KONG
**  137  Mikhail Koptev / Alexandra AtamantsevaRUSSIA
  138  Pawel Pastuchow / Andrine von BargenGrün-Gold-Club Bremen
  139  Aleksander Jokic / Maria LyngstadNORWAY
  140  Zhuoran Li / Xiyuan QinP.R. CHINA
  141  Tobias Thobe / Hanna JunkTTC Rot-Gold Köln
  142  Szabolcs Gyorgy Zilahi / Andrea GedeHUNGARY
  143  Pitt-Alexander Wibawa / Tiara-Sophia WibawaSWITZERLAND
  144  Ilja Kubrin / Daria KolomizkiTSC Aurora Dortmund
  161  Sang Duk Park / Boyoung MonREP. KOREA SOUTH
  162  Boris Bube / Lisa SchenkGelb-Schwarz-Casino München
  163  Sergiu Maruster / Anastasia StanSchwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
**  164  Jokubas Venckus / Migle KlupsaiteLITHUANIA
  165  Falcon Keller / Nicola HelmTTC München
  166  Tao Mi / Zimeng WangP.R. CHINA
  167  Veniamin Timofeev / Ksenia PakhomovaRUSSIA
  168  Dumitru Cernei / Oxana KononovaTSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe
  169  Christian Antoniol / Victoria SecrieruITALY
*  170  Bogdan Boie / Natalia LuchivMOLDOVA
  171  Christian Franck / Sandra FranckTC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
  172  Mingfeng LI / Ziyu ShenP.R. CHINA
  173  Ayan Zhumatayev / Raziya SalimovaKAZAKHSTAN
  174  Jettapon Inthakun / Apichaya KuptawanithTHAILAND
  175  Radim Vyslouzil / Anna SloukovaCZECH REPUBLIC
  176  Yifeng Liu / Yanan ZhangP.R. CHINA
**  177  Anton Aldaev / Natalia PolukhinaRUSSIA
  178  Weitao LI / Yumeng XieP.R. CHINA
  179  Vladyslav Svoren / Oleksandra SyrkashevaUKRAINE
  180  Huinan Shao / Ji WeiP.R. CHINA
  181  Zhengmin Yu / Zitong HuoP.R. CHINA
  182  Stephan Wirth / Celine JoernsTSA der TSG 1862 Weinheim
  183  Stefan Riehle / Senta NeffTSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
**  184  Egor Petrov / Anna ArgunRUSSIA
  185  Nichita Rotar / Anastasia PolyakovaTSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe
  186  Ulrich Lauerer / Sandra PaunovicTTC München
  187  Moritz Hoerner / Desiree BieronskiTSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
  188  Yi Ju / Mei LanP.R. CHINA
  189  Marek Kypus / Jaroslava Tietzova-SklenarovaCZECH REPUBLIC
*  190  Arthur Ankerstein / Georgiana BarbuSchwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
  191  Marc Roswag / Chaska Huaman-BodemerTC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
  192  Valeriu Leontiev / Line Martin SmedDENMARK
  193  Daniil Porcesco-Gozun / Elene DavitaiaMOLDOVA
  194  Zhanhe Zhang / Yiting LiuP.R. CHINA
  195  Kevin Kolaczek / Clementine RassetFRANCE
  196  Changkuan Hu / YA ShuP.R. CHINA
**  197  Konstantin Gorodilov / Dominika BergmannovaESTONIA
  198  Philipp Onishchenko / Ekaterina PanteleevaRUSSIA
  199  Dmytro Kupetskyy / Sofiya RoykoUKRAINE
  200  Hang Liu / Yuetong TaoP.R. CHINA
  201  Meng Wang / Binke LiP.R. CHINA
  202  Yi Diao / Jingjing GaoP.R. CHINA
*  203  Nikolaj Lund / Marta KocikDENMARK
  204  Daniel Siebrecht / Lisa-Maria MarquardtTTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg
  205  Jan Janzen / Vitalina BuninaSchwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
  206  Peng Jiang / Zhimin YuanP.R. CHINA
  207  Cheuk Him Cheung / Hei Man HoHONG KONG
  208  Xulin Su / Hongge XingP.R. CHINA
  209  Santiago Calvo Plana / Anna PershinaTSC Savoy München
**  210  Umberto Gaudino / Louise HeiseDENMARK
  211  Marvin Ochs / Jule StellrechtTSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe
  212  Bang An / Yiting JiaoP.R. CHINA
  213  Thilo Nast / Svenja Madelaine RiepenSchwarz-Weiß-Club Esslingen
  214  Ying Wang / Jiaze DuP.R. CHINA
  215  Sadawit Settachai / Nattanicha IttisophonpisarnTHAILAND
  216  Yifan Jin / Yixin KeP.R. CHINA
**  217  Giacomo Lazzarini / Roberta BenedettiBOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
  218  Gergo Bencsik / Szilvia SandorHUNGARY
  219  Bin Wei / Anjie CenP.R. CHINA
  220  Vitalii Zakharov / Zala FuchsSLOVENIA
  221  Yeong Jin Park / Sera LeeREP. KOREA SOUTH
  222  Fabian Taeschner / Darja TitowaTanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm
*  223  Razvan Dumitrescu / Jacqueline JoosSchwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
  224  Hjarne Kronenberg / Ieva Martinkeviciute1. Latin Team Kiel
  225  Manxin Zhang / Ying SunP.R. CHINA
  226  Xiaodong LI / Runhan XiaP.R. CHINA
  227  YI HE / Ming GongP.R. CHINA
  228  Eugen Plotnikov / Sophie SchuetzTSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
  229  Daniel Klima / Radka PsenickovaCZECH REPUBLIC
**  230  Malthe Brinch Rohde / Sandra SorensenDENMARK
  231  Hong Zhou / Yinghui LiuP.R. CHINA
  232  Taohan Wang / Xinya ChenP.R. CHINA
  233  Yichi Wang / Xinyang LiuP.R. CHINA
  234  Marek Polacek / Elena NovakovaCZECH REPUBLIC
  235  Zhicheng Wang / Mengyao XuP.R. CHINA
  236  Iakov Predko / Polina AstakhovaRUSSIA
**  237  Marius-Andrei Balan / Khrystyna MoshenskaSchwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
  238  Jingfei Yang / Ziwei LuoP.R. CHINA
  239  Valentin Baier / Xenia DannTTC München
  240  David Morante Garcia / Ines Ferrero OliverSPAIN
  241  Yao JI / Haiting YUP.R. CHINA
  242  Giuseppe Pio Scerra / Marie Catherine WittmannTSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe
*  243  Kirill Kartavtsev / Evgeniya GolikovaRUSSIA
  244  Alexander Horn / Valeria JaegerTSC dancepoint Königsbrunn
  245  Andi Zhang / Shanshan XuP.R. CHINA
  246  Thomas Steinegger / Sophie Marie SchubertAUSTRIA
  247  Ziye Xu / Xiang JiP.R. CHINA
  248  Martin Friedrich / Julia KleinGelb-Schwarz-Casino München
  249  Mengchen Yu / Wanqing HuaP.R. CHINA
**  250  Zsolt Sandor Cseke / Malika DzumaevGrün-Gold-Club Bremen
  251  Yi Sun / Xingyu ZhouP.R. CHINA
  252  Timo Strasser / Valentina ProjerTTC München
  253  Radovan Kurinec / Eliska LencesovaSLOVAKIA
  254  Matyas Adamec / Alessia-Allegra GigliSWITZERLAND
  255  Dmitry Kulebakin / Daria SviridenkoRUSSIA
  256  Christopher Roschlaub / Linda UnserTSA der TSG 1861 Grünstadt
**  257  Ionut Alexandru Miculescu / Andra PacurarROMANIA
  258  Mikita Shaparau / Anastasiya ShautsovaBELARUS
  259  Mihai Vlad Paraschiv / Irina Elena TudoracheROMANIA
  260  Liming Zang / Linbing CaiP.R. CHINA
  261  Zihao Zhou / Yuxin LiaoP.R. CHINA
  262  Sergey Bykovsky / Uliana ZhukovaRUSSIA
*  263  Tomas Gal / Sabina KaraskovaCZECH REPUBLIC
  264  Guancheng Fu / Shenglan ZhouP.R. CHINA
  265  Junan Chen / Jiadanni FuP.R. CHINA
  266  Oleksandr Dermentli / Mariia VirshubskaUKRAINE
  267  Jiahui Qu / Nan ZhuP.R. CHINA
  268  Yuan Gao / Ningning GaoP.R. CHINA
  269  Alessandro Algieri / Alessia TriggianeseITALY
**  270  Andrea Silvestri / Martina VaradiHUNGARY
  271  Metin Oenal / Klaudia SzaboSchwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
  272  Hongtao Hu / Yuming FengP.R. CHINA
  273  Javier Fernandez Valino / Asdis Osk FinnsdottirICELAND
  274  Xiao He / Shimeng HuP.R. CHINA
  275  Zhiqiang Zhang / Yufan ChenP.R. CHINA
*  276  Viacheslav Benko / Elena KlepikovaRUSSIA
  277  Xu Zhang / Yi WuP.R. CHINA
  278  Sebastian Bauer / Marieke HeinrichTC Rot-Gold Würzburg
  279  Jun Zhang / Kexin AiP.R. CHINA
  280  Jingxiang Gao / Nian WangP.R. CHINA
  281  Karl Aniscenko / Dayana NikonCANADA
  282  Roman Kiparin / Olga EfremovaRUSSIA
**  283  Artur Balandin / Anna SalitaTTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
  284  Marian Michna / Karolina VeselaCZECH REPUBLIC
  285  Hao Feng / Saiyi DuP.R. CHINA
  286  Olexandr Dobrovolskyy / Valeria ShkyriaUKRAINE
  287  Zhengyang Wang / Yu Ke LiP.R. CHINA
  288  Hoai Nam Luu / Hien Nguyen ThuVIETNAM
  289  Domenico Franzo / Alexandra MavlutovaTanzsportzentrum Calw
**  290  Pascal Guillem / Rosa CarneSPAIN
  291  Christian Hassenstein / Nicola GroteBlau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
  292  Grzegorz Zmokly / Magdalena AbramowiczPOLAND
  293  Ales Holman / Monika MerklovaCZECH REPUBLIC
  294  Daniil Bondarenco / Juliana Reis AntunesPORTUGAL
  295  Filip Buransky / Kristina IvanicovaSLOVAKIA




11/Aug/2018 - BWC - WRRC World Championship Boogie Woogie Main Class




No.CouplesCountry
  1  Andreas Aigner / Elsa KöckAUSTRIA
  2  Masi Saurén / Anna TyutyunyukFINLAND
  3  Tommi Tiitta / Salla ÄijänahoFINLAND
  4  Juho Päivinen / Mari MunneFINLAND
  5  Samuli Kalliala / Pinja SarviluomaFINLAND
  6  William Castillano / Laurene SeriesFRANCE
  7  Thomas Audon / Sophie AllafFRANCE
  8  Florent Llamas / Roxane VeronFRANCE
  9  Kelian Cornu / Elise LacosteFRANCE
  10  Thibaud Pech / Aurélie BarrauFRANCE
  11  Johannes Hien / Kerstin EngelGERMANY
  12  Alexander Frank / Renate KaplanGERMANY
  13  Elian Preuhs / Theresa SommerkampGERMANY
  14  Nino Haydl / Christine GuggenbergerGERMANY
  15  Vasileios Gkougkoudis / Milena TzikakiGREECE
  16  Dimitri Masotti / Alessia GhezzoITALY
  17  Simone Corsi / Giulia CornelliITALY
  18  Enrico Conti / Chiara LijoiITALY
  19  Lorenzo Carbone / Sofia SaviniITALY
  20  Sondre Olsen Bye / Tatiana GeorgievskaNORWAY
  21  Christoffer-Bro Sorensen / Desiree Linnemorken-SvensenNORWAY
  22  Nikolay Khitruk / Evgenia KhavtorinaRUSSIA
  23  Aleksei Kochkov / Anna SolovevaRUSSIA
  24  Alexey Gavrilov / Svetlana GavrilovaRUSSIA
  25  Roman Tukhtaev / Elena LitvinovaRUSSIA
  26  Gianni Cremonese / Alexia VoironSWITZERLAND
  27  Samuel Gagliardo / Juliette GillieronSWITZERLAND
  28  Nathan Froehlich / Louise DafflonSWITZERLAND
  29  Nils Andrén / Bianca LocatelliSWEDEN
  30  Jonathan Haug / Emma DanielssonSWEDEN
  31  Pontus Spelmans / Sara VictorinSWEDEN
  32  Matej Dujakovic / Cajsa WeinemoSWEDEN
  33  Karl Lettenström / Elisabeth LindströmSWEDEN
  34  Ivan Katrunov / Anna LebedUKRAINE