2018 WDSF Stuttgart: GrandSlam, PD Super GrandPrix and World Boogie Woogie
Stuttgart, DE
Aug 7-11, 2018
Show Results

Results for the WDSF PD Super Grand Prix Adult Latin Standard are in.

The following results are from the WDSF PD Super Grand Prix taken place in Stuttgart - Germany on 07 August 2018

RANKING

FINAL

RANKCOUPLECOUNTRYSTART #BASEPOINTS
1.Gabriele Goffredo - Anna MatusMDA22100250
2.Marts Smolko - Tina BazykinaLAT1395238
3.Vincenzo Mariniello - Sara CasiniITA2590225
4.Hou Yao - Zhuang TingCHN3785212
5.Wang Jun - Jia YiwenCHN2982205
6.Juan Manuel Gomez - Marina MangioneESP1180200

4. ROUND

RANKCOUPLECOUNTRYSTART #BASEPOINTS
7.Giacomo Lucchese - Francesca BerardiITA170175
8.Kirill Kolpashchikov - Julia RemizovaRUS265162
9.Mario Cecinati - Rosaria Messina DenaroITA1960150
10.Denis Kikhtenko - Galina AkopianRUS1755138
11.Luigi Francescangeli - Noemi OriolesiITA5245112
12.David Jutge - Tatiana PodgornaiaFRA233588

3. ROUND

RANKCOUPLECOUNTRYSTART #BASEPOINTS
13.Wen Zhi - Tong YaoCHN462562
14.Ion Alexandru - Toma Diana AndreeaROU202562
15.Tomas Tanka - Dominika FeketovaSVK472562
16.Jiri Hein - Lucia KrncanovaSVK72562
17.Sutto Roland - Tombacz AnikoHUN42562
18.Telmo Madeira - Vanessa FerraoPOR102562
19.Wang Ziming - Liu YingCHN362562
20.Frank Zegels - Laura Zegels JottayNED512562
21.Lars Erik Pastor - Natalia SzypulskaGER331538
22.Shinawat Lerson - Preeyanoot PatoomsriwirojTHA281538
23.Vitalii Pidchenko - Kateryna ParfenovaUKR441538
24.Julien Couderc - Elodie MassonFRA501538

2. ROUND

RANKCOUPLECOUNTRYSTART #BASEPOINTS
25. - 26.Li Zhao - Wang CuiyuCHN141230
25. - 26.Andrey Larin - Viktoria EsatiyaRUS341230
27.Andrzej Cibis - Victoria KleinfelderGER51230
28.LI Guoqing - MA YanhuaCHN241230
29.Marius Eckert - Zsofia GarbeGER61230
30.Simon Voelbel - Maria SchulleGER181230
31.Valerij Osadchenko - Olga OsadchenkoLTU531230
32.Yumiya Kubota - Natsumi TokunoJPN121230
33.Kim Jae Man - JEONG DAHYEKOR401230
34.Yasuhiro Nishimura - Ayaka TorioJPN211230
35. - 36.Han Zhengqing - Chan PoyanCHN321230
35. - 36.Yu Mengchen - Hua WanqingCHN541230

1. ROUND

RANKCOUPLECOUNTRYSTART #BASEPOINTS
37.Carlos Ferreira de Almeida - Sebestyen BeataPOR161025
38.Sergio Lourenco - Catia CerqueiraPOR411025
39. - 40.Taichi Takashima - Naoko KitamakiJPN31025
39. - 40.Seigi Uotani - Ai MiyajimaJPN81025
41.Peng Yen-Ming - Zi VickyTPE491025
42.Michele Russo - Rita la BarberaITA391025
43.Yusuke Narumi - Takako NarumiJPN311025
44.Luca Marchesi - Ester RoblesESP351025
45.Pietro Andreoletti - Verena BickelITA381025
46. - 48.Masataka Hayasaki - Hiromi HayasakiJPN261025
46. - 48.Kodai Anigo - Satoko AnigoJPN451025
46. - 48.Jasper van den Ham - Kim van den HamNED481025
49.Shoji Fujimi - Yoshiko FujimiJPN42512

NO-SHOW COUPLES


COUPLECOUNTRY
detailSalvatore Russo - Aurora PanicciaITA
detailLeonardo Capurso - Amalia GenchiITA
detailIllya Korovay - Antonia PetritzikisGER
detailRebeja Stefan - Niculita UlianaROU