2018 WDSF World Championship Under 21 Standard- Romania
Timisoara, RO
Oct 20, 2018
Show Results

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Timisoara - Romania on 20 October 2018

RANKING

FINAL

RANKCOUPLECOUNTRYSTART #
1.Rednic PaulLucaciu RoxanaROU63
2.Marco BodiniKristina CharitonovaiteITA53
3.Stan Tiberiu-FlorinGrigore DariaROU71
4.Oleg ChzhenAlina AgeevaRUS60
5.Kazuki SugawaraLaura CollavizzaJPN47
6.Andrea GioncadaVera DemidovaITA14

4. ROUND

RANKCOUPLECOUNTRYSTART #
7.Luciano DonatoAdele DiodatiITA51
8.Alexander PavlovMie UdesenDEN12
9.Dmitry ErofeevPolina EroshRUS24
10.Maxim PugachevKira OxasRUS58
11.Jakub SawickiDagmara MilekPOL41
12.Dennis MatveevAnna JonczykUSA22

3. ROUND

RANKCOUPLECOUNTRYSTART #
13.Dragos CimbirBeatricia RotaruMDA26
14.Iliya DobrevAna MesecSLO37
15.Vincenzo ChianeseMargarita DatciukITA75
16.Egor RomaniukMaria ErmolaevaRUS27
17.Ilya GasanovLiudmila RaevskayaRUS38
18.Joao RelhaAlicja CiesielskaPOR43
19.Vladislav PalagniukValeriya MenyayloAZE76
20.Alessio FormisanoGiovanatti GioiaITA11
21.Ding YuanWang RuifengCHN23
22.XU ZiyinYan XinruCHN78
23.Shang RunzeZhang JiaruiCHN66
24.Tauke TurebekovSofia ImbondoSVK70

2. ROUND

RANKCOUPLECOUNTRYSTART #
25.Danila ShinkovAlexandra SvintsovaRUS19
26.Kaspar KaldaruAgneta PukkEST46
27. - 28.Szalai Denes FerencBalla PetraHUN21
27. - 28.Pavel StrelkovArina ArtemovaRUS64
29. - 30.Davide CorrodiMaja KucharczykSUI20
29. - 30.Martin MestekAnna StareckovaCZE55
31. - 32.Ivan JarnecAna EkartSLO39
31. - 32.Vladislav KozhevnikovEleonora MetelitsaRUS77
33. - 34.Nedea Adrian FlorentinFlorescu Irina AdrianaROU10
33. - 34.Gleb ZaytsevSvetlana RubinaRUS32
35.Juraj BjelacRenata FaizerakhmanovaCRO44
36.Tomas PrikrylSanela Los ChovancovaCZE72
37.Egor RunovskyAlena SobolevaRUS28
38. - 39.Iaroslav VerbaYaroslava ShykunUKR35
38. - 39.Simonas SeikauskasLiucija NorusaiteLTU67
40.Francesco BaldelliAnna LubianetskaUKR31
41. - 43.Andrey IvanovAnastasiya PopovaRUS15
41. - 43.Dominik FusTerezia Valeria ZiffovaAUT25
41. - 43.Maxim KroytoruChen BashanISR57
44.Jaakko SaaristoAnne HaatajaFIN40
45. - 46.Konrad KucharczykMarta EjsmontPOL48
45. - 46.Marek RebroPatricia PiestanskaSVK54
47. - 48.Lupoaie CosminPentiuc Anna-Daria-MitzuraROU17
47. - 48.Ronyai ZoltanBusa DoraHUN79

1. ROUND

RANKCOUPLECOUNTRYSTART #
49.Karl Robert KuumElys RannikEST45
50.Grigory TereshchenkoYadviga BanshchikovaRUS33
51.Luca ArenaAsja OrlandiniITA50
52.Alexander SvetlanovMarina ProkofievaRUS13
53.Daniil AntonikAve Liina TennokeseEST18
54. - 55.Hristo HristovPavlina TsonchevaBUL34
54. - 55.Serban Andrei AntonioIovanas IanaROU69
56.Szabo NoelMartha Mercedesz LauraHUN59
57.Matteo BertolaOlimpia PiscitelliITA56
58.Trond SchakatJulietta MoockGER73
59.Stoyan PetrovElis TabakovaBUL68
60. - 61.Eitam MorKarin SorochinskyISR29
60. - 61.Guba MarcellKallai KamillaHUN52
62.Ollie WoolawayMartina HeimoENG62
63.Filip FranicVanesa AugusticCRO30
64.Borcsok BalazsNemeth LauraHUN16
65. - 66.Jaroslav IhringNatalia VarechovaSVK42
65. - 66.Viktor NedelkovskiNina ManasievskaMKD74

EXCUSED COUPLES


COUPLECOUNTRY
Petrica Rares - Miruna Ana Maria StefanescuROU
Lovro Perakovic - Lea StanicCRO
Pavel Zakharenko - Veronika KreslovaLAT